• Banner 1

    Men's League Standings

Men's League Results - Week 1 Results

Wednesday Div 1

Wednesday Div 2

Thursday Div 1

 

2021 Men's League Rosters

Wednesday - Division 1
Click here for Wednesday Div 1 Schedule

Team 1 - Maurice Neufeld/Chad Harder
Team 2 - Austin Wiebe/Dwayne Funk
Team 3 - John Fehr/Dave Fehr
Team 4 - Brett Harder/Jayme Janzen
Team 5 - Kerry Friesen/Nick Friesen
Team 6 - Tyronne Wall/Brent Schaak
Team 7 - Walter Thiessen/Grant Thiessen
Team 8 - Jake Giesbrecht/Calvin Thiessen
Team 9 - Corey Derksen/Nathan Elias
Team 10 - Kevin Thiessen/Terry Enns
Team 11 - Kevin Swiffer Wall/Matt Loewen
Team 12 - Bill Friesen/Ernie Penner
Team 13 - Dave Derksen/Lauren Wiebe
Team 14 - Corey Redstone/Justin Falk
Team 15 - Paul Giesbrecht/Dwayne Wieler
Team 16 - Devon Wiebe/Austin Loewen
Team 17 - Derek DQ Froese/Aaron Goertzen
Team 18 - Jake Wall/Darrel Hildebrand
Team 19 - Cam Suderman/Brendan Froese
Team 20 - Conway Buhler/Mike Buhler
Team 21 - Cornie Goertzen/Marv Thiessen
Team 22 - Nathan Reimer/Darin Driedger
Team 23 - Kevin Peters/Rick Stewart
Team 24 - Scott Doell/Chris Doell
Team 25 - Jordan Peters/Ray Peters
Team 26 - Darrin Bueckert/Jason Friesen
Team 27 - John Friesen/Steve Dueck
Team 28 - Jeff Thiessen/Rob Toews
Team 29 - Josh Wiebe/Randy Wiebe
Team 30 - Tim Friesen/Brendan Neufeld
Team 31 - Calvin Braun/Ike Rempel
Team 32 - Marv Fehr/Bernie Thiessen
Team 33 - Andrew Rempel/Garry Suderman
Team 34 - Joel Enns/Henry Enns
Team 35 - Dean Corrigal/Brad Wall
Team 36 - Justin Froese/Richard Pauls
Team 37 - Vern Reimer/Dwight Suderman
Team 38 - Trevor Wiebe/Randy Froese

Wednesday - Division 2
Click here for Wednesday Div 2 Schedule

Team 1 - Nathan Suderman/Cam Dueck
Team 2 - Caleb Suderman/Steve Doell
Team 3 - Zach Hildebrand/Donovan Hiebert
Team 4 - Don Schaak/Terry Penner
Team 5 - Kevin BV Wall/Colby Wall
Team 6 - James Elias/Henry Friesen
Team 7 - Bill Dowling/Tim Brown
Team 8 - Terry Hamm/Kenton Doerksen
Team 9 - Ike Friesen/Richard Thiessen
Team 10 - Garrett Speers/Mike Friesen
Team 11 - Colton Harder/Dylan Fehr
Team 12 - Erv Neufeld/JC Peters
Team 13 - Steve Bickert Dyck/Glenn Wall
Team 14 - Jon Froese/Kevin Ginter
Team 15 - Abe Hildebrand/Dan Wiebe
Team 16 - Andrew Wall/Ben Plett
Team 17 - Mark Peters/Matt Fehr
Team 18 - Bob Derksen/Linc Bergman
Team 19 - Glen Thiessen/Brian Driedger
Team 20 - Frank Fehr/Dennis Thiessen
Team 21 - Jon Doell/Ryan Elias
Team 22 - Andrew Froese/Marlin Froese
Team 23 - Tyler Friesen/Craig Friesen
Team 24 - Sheldon Guenther/Colin Smith
Team 25 - Jason Klassen/Jayde Klassen
Team 26 - Sheldon Wall/Frank Peters
Team 27 - Jonah Unger/Dustin Wall
Team 28 - Larry Thiessen/Paul McDonald
Team 29 - VIc Neufeld/John Banman
Team 30 - Jesse Rempel/Austin Janzen
Team 31 - Hank Hildebrand/Andrew Aiken
Team 32 - Jay Knight/Kyle Wiens
Team 33 - Nolan Froese/Levi Hildebrand
Team 34 - John Peters/Ben Wiebe
Team 35 - Ray Derksen/Kevin Kehler
Team 36 - Kevin Schellenberg/Tyler Hancock
Team 37 - Rick Schroeder/Chris Wilsey
Team 38 - Tim Peters/Alex Krahn

Thursday - Division 3
Click here for Thursday Div 1 Schedule

Team 1 - Gerald Graham/Vic Rempel
Team 2 - Herman Neufeld/Rick Neufeld
Team 3 - Willie Martens/Andrew Martens
Team 4 - Dennis Reimer/John Bont Friesen
Team 5 - Ken Hildebrand/Randy Braun
Team 6 - Steve W Dyck/Garry Klassen
Team 7 - Jake Neufeld/Aron Wall
Team 8 - Greg Hesom/Terence Hesom
Team 9 - Brian Thiessen/Ron Ginter
Team 10 - Peter Thiessen/Pete Klassen
Team 11 - Brad Klassen/Jeff Lepp
Team 12 - Mike Neufeld/Jon Elias
Team 13 - John Froese/Alan Froese
Team 14 - Nich Lovatt/Derrick Klassen
Team 15 - Loren Guenther/Mike Slobodian
Team 16 - Ted Peters/Dennis Derksen
Team 17 - Nick Snieder/Traver Klassen
Team 18 - Graham Doell/Josh Froese
Team 19 - Rob Suderman/Randy Hildebrand
Team 20 - Ryan Suderman/Riley Dyck
Team 21 - Kelly Wieler/Art Letkeman
Team 22 - Louis Tanguay/Jim Neufeld
Team 23 - Corey Friesen/Sibu Thomas
Team 24 - Abe Friesen/Kevin Peters
Team 25 - Calvin Klassen/Chad Pauls
Team 26 - Brian Derksen/Ron Vanderwees
Team 27 - Braedon Thiessen/Brighton Thiessen
Team 28 - Alan Derksen/Don Martens
Team 29 - Cornie Thiessen/Frank Thiessen
Team 30 - Grant Fehr/Gord Dyck
Team 31 - Mike Thiessen/Devon Thiessen
Team 32 - David Chudley/Dan Fehr
Team 33 - Al Schritt/Ryan Hildebrand
Team 34 - Darrel Klassen/Jeff Hiebert
Team 35 - Brady Loewen/Kevin Thiessen
Team 36 - Darnell Bergan/Jamie Redecopp
Team 37 - Bruce Kroeker/Jordan Kroeker
Team 38 - Andy Harder/Brad Peters

 

Close